Graduating classes
2020

Dramadivisiongroup 7 & 8.

Leonille Wittgenstein

Leonille Wittgenstein

Max Heibges

Max Heibges

Hannes Lindner

Celine de Gennaro

Lars Erik Gabrisch

Lars Erik Gabrisch

Lisa Marie Studtmann

Lisa Marie Studtmann

Diari Salih

Diari Salih

Laura von Palubitzki

Laura von Palubitzki

Maximilian Schneider

Maximilian Schneider

Frederic Brungs

Frederic Marian Brungs

Marvin dos Santos Ramos

Marvin dos Santos Ramos

Anton Feiste

Anton Feiste

Manuel Geissler

Manuel Geissler

Gabriel K. Leutenegger

Gabriel K. Leutenegger

Claire Gebhard

Claire Gebhard

Kira Lea Schmidt

Kira Lea Schmidt

Paul Frenke

Paul Frenke

Hannes Lindner

Hannes Linder

Carla Chantebel

Carla Chantebel

Niklas Geiling

Niklas Geiling

Lukas Lehner

Lukas Lehner

Jennifer Kokoska

Jennifer Kokoska

Sogol Faghani

Sogol Faghani

Graduating classes
2019

Dramadivisiongroup 5 & 6.

Tobias Schäfer

Tobias Schäfer

Cynthia Holtz

Cynthia Holtz

Melodie Wakivuamina

Melodie Wakivuamina

Noemi Ast

Noemi Ast

Christian Becker

Christian Becker

Michael von der Brelie

Michael von der Brelie

Isabella Schmidtke

Isabella Schmidtke

Alexa Krummenacher

Alexa Krummenacher

Simone Zorn

Simone Zorn

Kevin-Andrés Scepi

Kevin-Andrés Scepi

Lena Marianne Küsters

Lena Marianne Küsters

Charif Ounis

Charif Ounis

Betti Demin

Betti Demin

Lara Ertan

Lara Ertan

Alexander Zauner

Alexander Zauner

Cathleen Theres

Cathleen Theres

Sophia Luh

Sophia Luh

Ramon Friederich Harbecke

Ramon Friederich Harbecke

Whitney Laurence Bründler

Whitney Laurence Bründler

Barbara Kepplinger

Barbara Kepplinger

Fabian Jaray

Fabian Jaray

Gianna Dolci

Gianna Dolci

Melek Albayrak

Melek Albayrak

Jenni Bless

Jenni Bless

Marie Noe

Marie Noe

Graduating classes
2018

Dramadivisiongroup 3 & 4.

Nick Bittner

Nick Bittner

Anna Overdiek

Anna Overdiek

Nicole Aliz

Nicole Aliz

Konstantin König

Konstantin König

HannaH Francesca Engels

HannaH Francesca Engels

Katharina Boosten

Katharina Boosten

Christopher Heuer

Christopher Heuer

Lisa Grünewald

Lisa Grünewald

Fabian Kuhn

Fabian Kuhn

Katrin Gettmann

Katrin Gettmann

Cyliane Howald

Cyliane Howald

Julian Jonas Stumpp

Julian Jonas Stumpp

Sophia Behr

Sophia de Oliveira

Nico Schulz

Nico Schulz

Ekaterina Levy

Ekaterina Levy

Graduating classes
2017

Dramadivisiongroup 1 & 2.

Bastian Baltes

Bastian Baltes

Daniel Bohrer

Daniel Bohrer

Elif Kardesseven

Elif Kardesseven

Franziska Hennig

Franziska Hennig

Georg Paluza

Georg Paluza

Johannes Büsch

Johannes Büsch

Juri Raphael Senft

Juri Raphael Senft

Aylin Klement

Aylin Klement

Laura Lechner

Laura Lechner

Marius Rohmann

Marius Rohmann

Michelle Coenen

Michelle Coenen

Nathalie Krahe

Nathalie Krahe

Sara Baric

Sara Baric

Sebastian Florian

Sebastian Florian

Stefani Stosic

Stefani Stosic

Jasemin Askin

Yasemin Askin